MBV E-Liquid 100ml

MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
MBV E-Liquid 100ml
Load image into Gallery viewer, MBV E-Liquid 100ml
Load image into Gallery viewer, MBV E-Liquid 100ml
Load image into Gallery viewer, MBV E-Liquid 100ml
Load image into Gallery viewer, MBV E-Liquid 100ml
Load image into Gallery viewer, MBV E-Liquid 100ml
Load image into Gallery viewer, MBV E-Liquid 100ml

$11.44

Description
Reviews

MBV E-Liquid 100ml from Micro Brew Vapor delivers a curated quartet of dessert and fruit-forward profiles, designed for vapers who crave depth, balance, and a satisfying finish. Available in 0 mg, 3 mg, and 6 mg nicotine, these 100 ml bottles offer long-lasting flavor and the flexibility to match your preferred throat hit and nicotine satisfaction throughout the day.

MBV E-Liquid 100ml — Key Specifications

  • Nicotine Options: 0 mg, 3 mg, or 6 mg to suit your vaping style and tolerance, allowing you to tailor your experience without changing flavors.
  • Bottle Size: Generous 100 ml bottles for extended use and fewer reorders, ideal for daily vapers who want reliable flavor consistency.
  • Flavor Cadence: Four distinct profiles that span dessert, bakery, and fruit experiences, so you can switch moods without swapping brands.
  • Flavor Balance: Thoughtful blends that balance savory notes with sweetness, delivering a memorable, well-rounded finish from inhale to exhale.
  • Brand Commitment: Crafted by Micro Brew Vapor with a focus on flavor fidelity and consistent quality across batches.

MBV E-Liquid 100ml — Flavor Profiles

  • The Goat Herder: A nostalgic peanut butter and jelly combination where the nutty richness sits against a jammy sweetness. The balance leans neither too savory nor too sweet, making it a comforting, all-day vape for PB&J lovers.
  • The Secret Handshake: A bright, refreshing watermelon and tropical fruit medley. Crisp, juicy notes with a sunny finish that keeps you coming back for a clean, uplifting vape.
  • Grumpy Old Man: A decadent butterscotch caramel cream that layers smooth custard-like richness with caramel sweetness. Perfect for dessert moments or a luxurious everyday treat.
  • One-Eyed Turtle: A bakery-inspired flavor featuring deep-fried soft pretzel dough topped with crumbled graham crackers and brown sugar. Warm, comforting, and reminiscent of bakery-fresh bites with a hint of crunch.

MBV E-Liquid 100ml — Benefits and Experience

Choosing MBV E-Liquid 100ml means embracing flavor-forward profiles that cater to varied moods and moments. Here’s how this model enhances your vaping routine:

  • All-Day Enjoyment Across Four Profiles: With both fruit-forward and dessert/bakery options, you won’t feel boxed into a single flavor category. The Goat Herder is great for daytime sessions, while Grumpy Old Man satisfies after-dinner cravings.
  • Nicotine Flexibility: The 0, 3, and 6 mg options let you dial in the throat hit and nicotine level that feels right for your device and vaping style, whether you’re a mouth-to-lung user or a direct-to-lung enthusiast.
  • Long-Lasting Value: A single 100 ml bottle minimizes frequent reorders, giving you weeks of reliable flavor and reducing the friction of shopping for replacements.
  • Consistent Flavor Across Batches: The MBV lineup prioritizes flavor fidelity, so you’ll experience the same profile and balance bottle after bottle, coil after coil.
  • Versatile Pairings and Moments: The Secret Handshake shines with a cold drink on a sunny day, while One-Eyed Turtle pairs beautifully with coffee or milk for a cozy morning or evening ritual.
  • Clear Ingredient Intent: Each profile is designed to deliver a distinct experience without overwhelming sweetness, helping you avoid flavor fatigue and maintain satisfaction over long sessions.

MBV E-Liquid 100ml — Why It Shines for Whom

Whether you’re a dessert devotee, a bakery-flavor enthusiast, or a fruit-forward vaper, MBV E-Liquid 100ml offers a balanced spectrum that meets diverse cravings. The four flavors are crafted to deliver memorable tastes without lingering harshness, making them suitable for new vapers discovering what they like and seasoned users seeking consistent profiles for extended sessions. The 100 ml format is especially appealing for test-driving flavors before committing to larger purchases, and the nicotine options ensure you can adjust as your tolerance or device evolves.

MBV E-Liquid 100ml — Why Buy from Us

  • Thoughtful Curation: Our selection features carefully chosen MBV flavors designed to complement a wide range of devices and vaping styles, ensuring you get proven, well-balanced profiles.
  • Transparent Labeling and Freshness: Clear nicotine strength and bottle details accompany each product, helping you make informed choices and track freshness over time.
  • Reliable Quality & Consistency: We prioritize rigorous quality control so you experience the same great flavor and throat feel across purchases.
  • Customer-Centric Support: Our team is ready to help with flavor recommendations, device pairing tips, and order assistance, built on clear communication and prompt responses.
  • Secure and Efficient Ordering: Enjoy a smooth shopping experience with careful packaging and reliable shipping to keep your 100 ml bottles protected from transit.

MBV E-Liquid 100ml — Practical Tips for Getting the Most from Your Flavor

To maximize satisfaction with MBV E-Liquid 100ml, consider these practical notes:

  • Start with the nicotine strength that matches your current needs and device. If you’re unsure, try 3 mg as a reliable middle ground and adjust if you want a lighter or stronger throat hit.
  • Rotate flavors to prevent flavor fatigue. The Goat Herder and Grumpy Old Man offer comforting dessert profiles, while The Secret Handshake keeps things fresh and bright, and One-Eyed Turtle adds bakery warmth.
  • Pair with complementary beverages—coffee with the bakery-inspired One-Eyed Turtle or milk with The Goat Herder—to enhance the overall tasting experience.
  • Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight to preserve flavor integrity and bottle quality for as long as possible.

MBV E-Liquid 100ml brings together four distinctive profiles in a reliable, easy-to-use package. Whether you’re stocking up for an all-day vape journey or exploring new flavors to add variety to your routine, this line from Micro Brew Vapor offers thoughtful balance, memorable taste, and practical value—delivered with a customer-focused shopping experience that prioritizes transparency, quality, and satisfaction.

Read More
MBV E-Liquid 100ml

See Deals

Triple Berry Ice - Airis Neo P8000
— 63%
Watermelon Lime - EVO Bar OG7000
— 65%
Lush Ice - Pyne Pod Boost Pro 20K
— 73%
Guava Mango Peach - Mr Fog Switch 15K
— 60%

Recently viewed

Customer Reviews

Overall rating: 4 / 5 from 205 reviews.

Customer photo review of Black Ice - Airis Neo P8000

Great flavour with the taste of black licorice, super simple design with user-friendly top thumbscrew airflow adjustment allows for custom changes quickly while on-the-go.

Black Ice - Airis Neo P8000

Customer photo review of Berry Rainbow - CZAR X CX15000

I never received this one. Timing was over 16 days wait time. Then to get rip off by a missing vape. This is ridiculous. If any one sees this. Be warned. They do not communicate with you. Never did my vape arrived or was it refunded. Never again.

Berry Rainbow - CZAR X CX15000

Customer photo review of Monster Bar MINI 800

Not good service. Not good at all. Rip offs all the way. I recommend vapordna

Monster Bar MINI 800

Customer photo review of Foger Switch Pro 30K POD

When I got it it was this full I sent an e mail immediately. I am very displeased. This thing is garbage it leakes it doesn't hit right like what is it counterfeit? I want a full refund

Foger Switch Pro 30K POD

Customer photo review of Triple Berry Ice - Airis Neo P8000

I love the dial nob on top, just my face blocks it sometimes. The flavor is ok I would recommend this vape to others

Triple Berry Ice - Airis Neo P8000

Customer photo review of Strawberry Kiwi Ice - Pyne Pod Boost Pro 20K

Love the cool minty flavor and I love the sweetness of strawberry kiwi. Good combo! The bright light gives me a extra flashlight! Never seen simo bright of light on a vape like these pine pods.

Strawberry Kiwi Ice - Pyne Pod Boost Pro 20K

Customer photo review of Digiflavor SKY 25K

I ordered 3 vapes and only received 1. When I emailed customer support and explained my problem, I did not receive an email back or any kind of reply for 1 week. I emailed customer support 3 times and texted customer service 2 times. After no reply, I contacted my bank and disputed the charge. It wasn’t until I did this, that I finally got an email apologizing for the error and offering to send me the 2 missing vapes. I am still waiting for my 2 vapes that I paid for three weeks ago.

Digiflavor SKY 25K

Customer photo review of Foger Switch Pro 30K POD

It took a little longer than expected but I totally understand because it fell on kinda a holiday week Then I received the order slightly wrong which also was a bit upsetting... but customer service didn't miss a beat... they were prompt, and resolved the problem flawlessly... Will definitely order again... very very soon!

Foger Switch Pro 30K POD

Customer photo review of White Ice - Czar X CX15000

I bought five of these and they’re fully charged. They do not work.

White Ice - Czar X CX15000

Customer photo review of Paradise - Air Bar AB10000

It seems dry and no taste I have to keep charging it and it sounds like it might blow up this is the first bad imone I've ever received from y'all out of 4 or 5 orders but I understand I'm not upset

Paradise - Air Bar AB10000

Customer video review of Lost Mary Nera Fullview 70K POD

Love "Lost Mary" Products! Big fan of Fire elf as well. Order in a Monday for faster shipping! They are a wee slow. So order well before you need. Still best price!

Lost Mary Nera Fullview 70K POD

Customer video review of Foger Switch Pro 30K POD

I really like the foger product. Lots of Puffs good price and I love the coffee flavor.

Foger Switch Pro 30K POD

Customer photo review of Lost Mary MO20000 PRO

Fast shipping. Good company will do business again. Thank you

Lost Mary MO20000 PRO

Customer photo review of Rainbow - Glamee GT8000

Met and exceeded expectations, great battery life, wonderful flavor experience in both regular and turbo modes, 8k in a small frame and the pass-through feature was a nice surprise to allow puffing while charging.

Rainbow - Glamee GT8000

Customer photo review of Rainbow - Glamee GT8000

Met and exceeded expectations, great battery life, wonderful flavor experience in both regular and turbo modes, 8k in a small frame and the pass-through feature was a nice surprise to allow puffing while charging.

Rainbow - Glamee GT8000

Customer photo review of Rainbow - Glamee GT8000

Only had a wee and because it leaked out before arriving it's almost empty. Taste's good, but was damaged during delivery.

Rainbow - Glamee GT8000

Customer photo review of Foger Switch Pro 30K POD

I received the wrong flavor and could only get half refund

Foger Switch Pro 30K POD

Customer photo review of RAZ VUE 50K Kit

Love it! Great flavor! Took a little while to arrive but I'm happy with my purchase.

RAZ VUE 50K Kit

Customer photo review of Foger BIT 35K

It's a true spearmint- green mint AF and not overly sweet. I love the flavor and the design that allows you to see the juice tank. Only gripe is the lights are super bright and you cannot turn them on and off BUT the flavor and value for the money makes up for it by far. 10/10 will order again.

Foger BIT 35K

Customer photo review of Digiflavor SKY 25K

This is my favorite one and I can’t find it anywhere!! I was thrilled when I seen it online here and actually not sold out

Digiflavor SKY 25K

Customer photo review of Voom - Meteor 70K 0 %

I love this vape so far! The only thing is that I'll pick a more menthol flavor next purchase! But it has been great.

Voom - Meteor 70K 0 %